Jahr Name Disziplin Ergebnis
1958 Müssigang Romed sen. 15 Serie 138
1959 keine Aufzeichnungen    
1960 keine Aufzeichnungen    
1961 Müssigang Romed    
1962 Müssigang Romed    
1963 Mair Michl    
1964 Müssigang Romed 15 Serie 136
1965 Müssigang Romed 15 Serie 132
1966 Plattner Hans 15 Serie 125
1967 Müssigang Romed 15 Serie 141
1968 Müssigang Romed 15 Serie 134
1969 Müssigang Romed 15 Serie 134
1970 Höpperger Romed 20 Serie 186
1971 Höpperger Romed    
1972 Müssigang Romed 20 Serie 188
1973 Felderer Romed 20 Serie 179
Neuner Irmgard 20 Serie 139
1974 keine Aufzeichnungen    
1975 Müssigang Romed 20 Serie 184
1976 keine Aufzeichnungen    
1977 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 359
Schreiner Romana 40 Serie 264
1978 Müssigang Romed 40 Serie 367
Schreiner Romana 40 Serie 268
1979 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 361
Speckbacher Mathilde 40 Serie 285
1980 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 369
Teix Maria 40 Serie 285
1981 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 372
Schreiner Romana 40 Serie 303
1982 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 365
Schreiner Romana 40 Serie 300
1983 Müssigang Romed 40 Serie 363
Teix Maria 40 Serie 305
1984 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 369
Unsinn Romana 40 Serie 283
1985 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 369
Teix Maria 40 Serie 313
1986 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 367
Teix Maria 40 Serie 297
1987 Würzl Ernst 40 Serie 364
Teix Maria 40 Serie 289
1988 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 371
Teix Maria 40 Serie 282
1989 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 373
Thurnbichler Mathilde 40 Serie 240
1990 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 374
Unsinn Romana 30 Serie 209
1991 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 372
Teix Maria    
1992 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 370
Thurnbichler Mathilde 40 Serie 277
1993 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 375
Unsinn Romana 40 Serie 284
1994 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 378
Thurnbichler Mathilde 40 Serie 279
1995 Aichner Mario 40 Serie 381
Kirchner Helga 30 Serie 205
1996 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 380
Unsinn Romana 30 Serie 219
1997 Standumbau keine Gildemeisterschaft    
1998 Unsinn Hermann 40 Serie 379
Unsinn Romana 20 Serie 151
1999 Grubhofer Martin 40 Serie 383
Wirtenberger Karin 20 Serie 141
2000 Aichner Mario 40 Serie 381
Zung Bettina 20 Serie 142
2001 Aichner Mario 40 Serie 392
Kirchner Helga 20 Serie 145
2002 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 384
Wirtenberger Karin 20 Serie 142
2003 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 389
Juen Stefanie 20 Serie 159
2004 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 384
Kirchner Helga 20 Serie 158
2005 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 387
Steinlechner Sabine 20 Serie 169
2006 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 387
Unsinn Romana 20 Serie 161
2007 Aichner Mario 40 Serie 388
Steinlechner Sabine 20 Serie 160
2008 Wurzer Thomas 40 Serie 385
Gleinser Ramona 20 Serie 192
2009 Gruber Armin 40 Serie 388
Gleinser Ramona 20 Serie 196
2010 Schnell Norbert 40 Serie 392
Gleinser Ramona 20 Serie 192
Gufler Sabine 30 S. Aufgelegt 298
2011 Aichner Mario 40 Serie 391
Eller Ramona 20 Serie 192
Giner Gudrun 30 S. Aufgelegt 297
2012 Schnell Norbert 40 Serie 388
Felderer Lisa 20 Serie 189
Giner Gudrun 30 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 315,9
2013 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 393
Gufler Chiara 20 Serie 196
Giner Gudrun 30 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 314,8
2014 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie 389
Felderer Lisa 20 Serie 192
Giner Gudrun 30 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 317,4
2015 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 409,7
Felderer Lisa 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 404,2
Giner Gudrun 30 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 316,4
2016 Steinlechner Joachim 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 406,7
Felderer Lisa 20 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 204,0
Giner Gudrun 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 420,3
2017 Joachim Steinlechner 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 409,5
Chiara Gufler 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 412,9
Franz Dannemüller 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 416,2
Gudrun Giner 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 420,8
2018  Joachim Steinlechner 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 405,3
 Lisa Felderer 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 405,3
 Martin Gurtner 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 420,2
 Astrid Gurtner 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 419,8
2019   Joachim Steinlechner 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 402,7
 Lisa Felderer 40 Serie (Zehntelwertung) 409,1
 Walter Egger 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 421,5
 Bettina Dannemüller 40 S. Aufgelegt (Zehntelwertung) 420,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beitrag teilen

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Twitter

Termine

Di, 19 Nov 2019
19:00 -
RWK aufgelegt
Mi, 20 Nov 2019
19:00 -
RWK frei
Do, 21 Nov 2019
19:30 - 22:00
Dorfschießen Wettkampf
Fr, 22 Nov 2019
18:00 - 19:30
Jugendtraining
Fr, 22 Nov 2019
19:30 - 22:00
Dorfschießen Wettkampf

Sponsoren

  • Giner_Spengler.jpg
  • CWA.png
  • Heidegger2.png
  • Bartlhof.png
  • Giner_Gemuese2.png
  • Raika.jpg

Anmeldung

Schützengesellschaft Thaur

Klostergasse 1 • 6065 Thaur • sgthaur@aon.at